RFP 2017 HARMONOGRAM

pondělí

JACK DANIEL'S STAGE MUZIKUS STAGE RFP STAGE KB STAGE MOTOROLA STAGE PEDAL STAGE REDBULL STAGE CAMEL STAGE HANÁCKÁ STAGE REC STAGE
15:30 Planetrox15:45 - 18:45
16:00 Cocaine Party16:05 - 16:45
17:00 The Drain17:25 - 18:05
18:30 Rituály18:45 - 19:25
19:00 Just for Being19:25 - 20:05
20:30 The Chancers20:45 - 21:30
20:00 Burning Steps20:05 - 20:45
21:30 Krang21:30 - 22:10
22:00 Skyline22:10 - 23:00
23:00 Dead Sailor23:00 - 01:00

RFP 2017 HARMONOGRAM

úterý

JACK DANIEL'S STAGE MUZIKUS STAGE RFP STAGE KB STAGE MOTOROLA STAGE PEDAL STAGE REDBULL STAGE CAMEL STAGE HANÁCKÁ STAGE REC STAGE
00:30 Video Party00:30 - 03:00
11:30 Loco Loco11:50 - 12:30 GROOVETOWN11:40 - 12:20
11:00 Michal Pácalt11:00 - 22:30
13:00 Teepee13:10 - 13:50 SMRTISLAV13:00 - 13:40
13:30 DRUMCIRCLE13:50 - 14:30
14:30 Liwid14:30 - 15:10 Criminal Colection14:45 - 15:25
14:00 CZECH FRESH: EUPHONIX14:00 - 14:40 MÁRDI&PÍTRS14:20 - 15:00 busking – volná scéna pro návštěvníky14:00 - 17:00
15:00 CZECH FRESH: LAKE MALAWI15:15 - 15:55 Dáma s čápem & Sto zvířat15:00 - 15:55 DJ Workshop – DJ Ghonzales15:00 - 16:15
15:30 Isua15:50 - 16:30
16:00 RATTLE BUCKET16:00 - 16:45 The Amazons16:00 - 16:45 Shoshin16:10 - 16:50
16:30 CZECH FRESH: THOM ARTWAY16:50 - 17:30 DJ Workshop – DJ Ghonzales16:45 - 18:00
17:30 The Picturebooks17:30 - 18:15 David Stypka a Bandjeez17:40 - 18:25
17:00 Four in van17:10 - 17:50 You Me At Six17:00 - 17:45
18:00 Cocotte Minute18:00 - 18:45 COLD COLD NIGHTS18:00 - 18:40 Ark3r18:00 - 20:30
18:30 CZECH FRESH: KLARA & THE POP18:50 - 19:30 busking – volná scéna pro návštěvníky18:30 - 19:00
19:00 Moose Blood19:00 - 19:45 Tagada Jones19:15 - 20:00
19:30 Snap Call19:40 - 20:30
20:30 Sam Alone & The Gravediggers20:45 - 21:35 Akira20:30 - 23:00 busking – volná scéna pro návštěvníky20:45 - 23:00
20:00 Kontrust20:00 - 20:45
21:00 Cage The Elephant21:00 - 21:50 Shame21:15 - 22:00
21:30 Comeback Kid21:55 - 22:45
22:30 Idles22:45 - 23:30 Ondra Urban + Petr22:30 - 03:00
23:00 Novelists23:20 - 00:10 Die Antwoord23:00 - 00:10 Bifidus Aktif23:00 - 01:30
00:00 Gomad! & Monster00:15 - 01:00 Silent Disco00:00 - 03:00

RFP 2017 HARMONOGRAM

středa

JACK DANIEL'S STAGE MUZIKUS STAGE RFP STAGE KB STAGE MOTOROLA STAGE PEDAL STAGE REDBULL STAGE CAMEL STAGE HANÁCKÁ STAGE REC STAGE
11:00 Tommy Poser11:00 - 11:40
12:00 Silver Springs12:00 - 12:40 Sorry Holka12:20 - 13:00
13:00 Mr. Loco13:20 - 14:00 Holden13:00 - 13:40
13:30 Geronimo13:40 - 14:20
14:00 THE.SWITCH14:00 - 14:45 Nano14:20 - 15:00
14:30 TiNG14:50 - 15:30
15:30 The Complication15:50 - 16:30
15:00 Fragmenty15:00 - 15:40 Imodium & Kolíňanka15:00 - 15:45
16:00 Kyanid16:20 - 17:00 Gasmac Gilmore16:00 - 16:45
16:30 Insania16:50 - 17:30
17:00 Deez Nuts17:00 - 17:45
17:30 Imminence17:30 - 18:15
18:00 Spring King18:00 - 18:45
18:30 Znouzectnost18:50 - 19:40
19:00 Northlane19:00 - 19:45 WWW a Pavel Fajt19:15 - 20:00
20:00 Vypsaná fixa20:00 - 20:45
20:30 The Dirty Nil20:45 - 21:35
21:30 Slaves21:55 - 22:45
21:00 Mastodon21:00 - 21:50 Fizzy Blood21:00 - 21:45
22:30 Paramore22:50 - 24:00 The Ills22:30 - 23:15
23:00 Circus Brothers23:20 - 00:10
00:00 Dub FX00:05 - 01:00

RFP 2017 HARMONOGRAM

čtvrtek

JACK DANIEL'S STAGE MUZIKUS STAGE RFP STAGE KB STAGE MOTOROLA STAGE PEDAL STAGE REDBULL STAGE CAMEL STAGE HANÁCKÁ STAGE REC STAGE
11:00 The Atavists11:00 - 11:40
12:00 Citylights12:00 - 12:40 Idio & Idio12:20 - 13:00
13:00 We On The Moon13:20 - 14:00 Call Tracy13:00 - 13:40
13:30 Mrakoplaš13:40 - 14:20
14:00 Skywalker14:00 - 14:45 Paula & Karol14:20 - 15:00
15:30 The Truth is out there15:50 - 16:30
15:00 Slepí Křováci15:00 - 15:40 Michal Malátný & Kolínský big band15:00 - 15:45
16:30 Kníry16:50 - 17:30
16:00 Phatlip16:20 - 17:00 Debbi16:00 - 16:45
17:00 Eskimo Callboy17:00 - 17:45 White Wine17:15 - 18:00
18:00 Lenny18:00 - 18:45
19:00 Three Days Grace19:00 - 19:45 Hopes19:15 - 20:00
20:00 Lower Than Atlantis20:00 - 20:45
21:00 Foster The People21:00 - 21:50 CASH SAVAGE AND THE LAST DRINKS21:15 - 22:00
21:30 Kraftklub21:55 - 22:45
22:30 Evanescence22:50 - 24:00 Thurston Moore Group22:45 - 23:30
23:00 Prague Conspiracy23:00 - 23:50
00:00 The Bloody Beetroots LIVE00:05 - 01:20